web analytics

League Affiliations 2024-25 Season

Club NameU7U8U9U10U11U12U13U14U15U16U18Open AgeMidweekFloodlightRecreationalTotal
Hednesford United Girls FC0000000010100002
Rushall Village FC0000000000000011
Clayton Panthers0001010000000002
Hilton Harriers FC0000000001000001
Hanley Town FC0000000010000001
Dynamo Phoenix0001000000000001
Walsall Wood FC1011101001001007
Kidsgrove Athletic0000000001000001
Blurton Reds Ladies0000111100000004
Wyrley Juniors Girls FC12222322111110223
Wolverhampton Olympic FC0000001101000003
Chesterton AFC Women0000001010010003
Lichfield City FC0000010001000002